Sigges utställningsresultat!

Datum Plats Domare Resultat Övrigt
17-09-03 Öland Getrud Hagström Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane  
17-05-21  Hässleholm, SSPK  Pia Lundgren   Exc, 3:a chkl, CK, 4:e bästa hane   
17-05-14 Eskilstuna, SSPK Eva Liljekvist Borg

Exc, 3:a chkl, CK, 4:e bästa hane

 
         
16-09-17 Ballerup, Danmark Kitty Sjong, Danmark

Exc, 3:a chkl, CK, 5:e bästa hane

 
16-09-03 Öland Anita Whitmarsh

Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR

BIG 4 
         
15-11-05 Herning, Danmark Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spanien Exc, 2:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane  
15-09-27 Eckerö, Finland Eva Eriksson Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, CERT, BIM FI UCH & NordUCH
15-09-13 Eslöv Irina Poletaeva, Finland Exc, 2:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane  
15-08-22 Backamo Ann-Christine Johansson Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR  
15-07-26 Ransäter Birgitta Svarstad Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane  
15-07-10 Tvååker Marie-Josée Melchior, Luxenburg Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane  
15-05-16 Hässleholm Patricia Alsina, Argentina Exc, 2:a chkl, CK, 3:e bästa hane  
15-04-24 Roskilde, Danmark Helle May Chrysidis, Danmark Exc, 2:a chkl, CK, 4:e bästa hane  
15-03-28 Malmö Hans-Erhard Gruttner, Tyskland Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 3:e bästa hane  
15-02-21 Bö, Norge Joyce Crawford Manton, England Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane, R-CERT, CACIB     C.I.B
15-01-05 Göteborg Zsolt Lokodi Csaba, Rumänien Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 4:e bästa hane  
         
14-10-31 Växjö Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Tyskland Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, CACIB, BIR  
14-09-20 Hilleröd, Danmark Tomas Rohlin Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, CERT, CACIB, BIR      DK UCH & KBHV-14
14-09-14 Höganäs, SSPK Maritha Öslund-Holmsten Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 3:e bästa hane, SKBV-kort  
14-09-13 Eslöv Jelena Kruus, Estland Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane, CACIB  
14-08-30 Gotland Angel Pons Ariono, Spanien Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR  
14-07-12 Tvååker Jos De Cuyper, Belgien Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR  
14-07-11 Tvååker Jan Rual, Storbritanien Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane, R-CACIB  
14-05-18 Hässleholm, SSPK Miroslav Zidar, Slovenien Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR  BIS 3
14-03-23 Malmö Jeanette Lemmeke Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane, R-CERT  
14-01-26 Lilla Skensved, Danmark Birgitte Schjoth, Danmark Exc, 2:a chkl  
         
13-12-08 Stockholm Marianne Holm , Finland Exc, 4:a chkl, CK  
13-11-12 Växjö  Liz-Beth Liljekvist Exc, 2:a chkl, CK, 2:a bästa hane, R-CACIB  
13-10-27 Lilla Skensved, Danmark Birgit Bichoff, Tyskland Exc, 3:a chkl  
13-09-15 Sofiero Rob Douma Exc, 3:a chkl, CK, 4:e bästa hane  
13-09-14 Höganäs, SSPK Svante Frisk Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIM  
13-09-08 Öland Elsbeth Clerk Exc, 1:a chkl, CK 1:a bästa hane, BIR  
13-08-24  Backamo Gunilla Skallman Exc, 1:a chkl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, BIR   BIG 3
13-07-13 Tvååker Ann-Christine Johansson Exc, 1:a ökl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, CERT, BIR SE UCH
13-07-12 Tvååker Birgitta Hasselgren Exc, 1:a ökl, CK, CERT, CACIB, BIM  
13-06-29 Borås  Karl-Erik Johansson Exc, 1:a ökl  
13-05-19  Hässleholm, SSPK  Annika Ullviet-Moe  Exc, 1:a ökl, CK, 1:a bästa hane, CERT, BIM, SKBV-kort  
13-05-11  Lidköping Tina Peixoto, Portugal  Exc, 1:a ökl   
13-03-23 Malmö Vigdis Nymark, Norge Exc, 1:a ökl  
13-01-04 Göteborg, SSPK Nina Karlsdotter VG, 2:a ukl